Επιτυχοντες 2009-2010
Συντάχθηκε απο τον/την Administrator

Επιτυχόντες 2009-2010 PRE-LOWER ΕΠΙΠΕΔΟ Β1
1. Δημήτρης Βαλκανάς (Δεκ.’09) PET Cambridge Pass with merit
2. Σίσσυ Πάστρα (Δεκ.’09) PET Cambridge Pass with merit
3. Βανέσσα Βογιατζόγλου PET Cambridge Pass with distinction
4. Βασίλης Παπαδημητρίου ESB-B1
5. Χριστίνα Χασιώτη ESB-B1
6. Κωνσταντίνα Χασιώτη ESB-B1
7. Χριστίνα Παπαδοπούλου BCCE – HAU
8. Νάσια Μήλα BCCE – HAU
9. Κωνσταντίνα Παυλίδου BCCE – HAU
10. Ελεάνα Θρουβάλα BCCE – HAU
11. Μαριάννα Αλαφούζου BCCE – HAU
12. Παναγιώτα Τασιοπούλου BCCE – HAU
13. Μαντώ Κανέλλη BCCE – HAU
14. Σπύρος Απτόγλου BCCE – HAU
15. Ράνια Απτόγλου BCCE – HAU
16. Χρήστος Παππάς BCCE – HAU
17. Φλώρα Μπουσίου BCCE – HAU
(17 στους 17 ποσοστό 100%)

Επιτυχόντες 2009-2010 LOWER ΕΠΙΠΕΔΟ Β2
1. Κόνη Παραδείση (Δεκ.’09) Michigan ECCE και ESB-B2
2. Aγγελική Τσαμουρτζή (Δεκ.’09) ESB-B2
3. Τάσος Τσεσμιανίδης (Δεκ.’09) ESB-B2 Pass with distinction
4. Γιώργος Φασουλόπουλος FCE Cambridge A
5. Κωνσταντίνος Πευκιανάκης FCE Cambridge A
6. Δημήτρης Βαλκανάς FCE Cambridge Β
7. Σίσσυ Πάστρα FCE Cambridge
8. Κωνσταντίνος Κουτσούκος FCE Cambridge
9. Ελένη Πευκιανάκη FCE Cambridge
10. Χρήστος Κωνσταντίνου FCE Cambridge
11. Κατερίνα Στάνη ESB-B2
12. Τόνια Χατζηνικολάου ESB-B2
13. Θοδωρής Τσάκαλης ESB-B2
14. Νάσια Σκαρλάτου ESB-B2
15. Ελευθερία Μίχα ESB-B2
16. Αλέξανδρος Σπηλιώτης ESB-B2
17. Αλέξανδρος Μούκας ESB-B2
18. Βαλμπόνα Αλιάι ESB-B2
19. Λουκάς Πάστρας ECCE Michigan
20. Κωνσταντίνος Αλαιάδης ECCE Michigan
21. Κατερίνα Γκόργκα ECCE Michigan
(21 στους 23 ποσοστό 91%)

Επιτυχόντες 2009-2010 Advanced ΕΠΙΠΕΔΟ C1
1. Παναγιώτης Κακαβούλης CAE Cambridge
2. Μιρέλα Πουλοπούλου CAE Cambridge
3. Αλέξανδρος Σεμερτζίδης CAE Cambridge
4. Γιώργος Τριάντος ESB-C1
5. Αγγελική Τριάντου ESB-C1
6. Τάσος Τσεσμιανίδης ESB-C1
7. Νίκος Ζαπαντιώτης ESB-C1
8. Εμμέλεια Χατζηαποστόλου ESB-C1
(8 στους 14 ποσοστό 58%)

Επιτυχόντες 2009-2010 Proficiency ΕΠΙΠΕΔΟ C2
1. Κωνσταντίνα Ψιμούλη (Δεκ. ’09) ΕCPE Μichigan
2. Άρης Αντωνόπουλος (Δεκ. ’09) ΕCPE Μichigan
3. Διονύσης Λυκουρέσης (Δεκ. ’09) ΕCPE Μichigan
4. Φαίδων Βρυνιώτης ESB-C2
5. Άγγελος Πάστρας CPE Cambridge A
6. Αθηνά Παπακωνσταντίνου CPE Cambridge
7. Τζουλιάννα Φασουλοπούλου CPE Cambridge
8. Άγγελος Καραουλάνης CPE Cambridge
9. Λίνα Μπάνου CPE Cambridge
10. Αντώνης Βαλκανάς CPE Cambridge και ECPE Michigan
11. Φίλιππος Αλεξανδράκης ECPE Michigan
12. Γιώργος Τυρέλης ECPE Michigan
13. Μαρία Μήλα EDEXCEL-C2